Wer ist im Elternrat

Die Elternratsdelegierten der Schule Am Uetliberg

 

Kindergarten


Kiga Döltschihalde: Rellstab/Demenga

Sara Zaugg

Isabelle Marcaccini


Kiga Frauentalweg: Bazzigher/Graf

Valerie Vögeli

Barbara Keller


Kiga Frauentalweg: vakant

Dawn Rissi

Raquel Martinez


Kiga Friesenberghalde: Buser/Merker

Kyla Lang

Lukas Lanzendorfer


Kiga Rossweidli: Lehmann/Wicki

Corinne Näf

 

Kiga Rossweidli: Otth

Mawaddah Isaac Muller

Katrin Rüegg


Kiga Schweighofstrasse 180

Sarah Bischofberger

 

Kiga Schweighofstrasse 296: Trottmann/Benz

Dustin Verbeck

Tabea Abud


Kiga Zentrum Friesenberg: Gracia/Bühler

Mirjam Krucker

Özgür Arslan


 

Unterstufe


Klasse Auer/Frehner

Jörg Ott

Benjamin Styger


Klasse Barmann/Rimann

Sven Fischer

Nadeen Schuster


Klasse Ercolani/Stämpfli

Effie Schlüter

Sybille Mosimann


Klasse Fischer/Stärk

Jeannette Müller

Adrian Bucher


Klasse Kaufmann

Florentina Pichler

 

Klasse Kamerolli/Ramò

Nicole Frey

 

Klasse Kulle/Ramò

Sven Glüer

Andrin Linggi


Klasse Jenny/Gügi

Dominik Hörnlimann

Lena Rothfuchs


Klasse Kuhn/Richle

Isabelle Duner

Ratko Veprek


Klasse Mäder

Christina Nissinen

Anna Kaharina Müller


Klasse Ruch/Perez

Miriam Theilkaes

Silvie von Känel


Klasse Schnydrig/Gügi

Alexandra Mikronis

Susanne Senn


Klasse Spinnler/Kälin

Anton Studer

Julia Stahel


 

Mittelstufe


Klasse Bochsler

Rebecca Praz

 

Klasse Coglianese/Bärtschi

Martin Stauber

Yvonne Züst


Klasse Bur/Lang

Heidi Hitz

Donatella Cugini


Klasse Frischknecht

Valesca Hüni

Linda Scheurer


Klasse Gössi/Russi

Barbara Kappeler

 

Klasse Gutzwiller/Schliep

Karolin Matter

 

Klasse Jäggi

Somea Hürlimann

Mona Vetsch


Klasse Jeker

Juliane Buchheister

Bahar Wintsch


Klasse Leitl/Studer

Natalie Vogel

Peter Heuss


Klasse Papastergios/Parsons

Michael Wälti

Alexandra Mikronis


Klasse Müller

Julia Brink

Andrea Sulser


Klasse Richle

Sibylle Kramer

Roland Steinmann


Klasse Thoma

Angela Zimmermann

Nadine Jäggi


Klasse Wickihalder/Spühler

Daniela Röllin

Sarah Bucher


Klasse Züger

Divna Mara Pavia

Sara Haas


 

Horte


Hort Döltschihalde

Sereina Gabathuler

 

Hort Friesenberg

Esther Thürig

Denise Bundi


Hort Frauentalweg

Arjeta Turkaj

 

Hort Grünmatt

Beat Blaser

 

Hort Hegianwandweg

Marianna Vetta

Xenia Gubser


Hort Kleinalbis

Nicole Kärcher

 

Hort Schweighof 1

Irmi Schneider

 

Hort Schweighof 2

Miranda Shala Hajadini

Anni Haltinner-Giger


Kein/e Delegierte/r